PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1mc79.4652026-10-21
2Marko67.6732026-10-21
3mar60.0312026-10-21
4et58.1662026-10-21
5Gela57.4312026-10-21
6anais54.1352026-10-21
7re51.1512026-10-21
8Heinz49.4032026-10-21
9ewa48.4152026-10-21
10jj42.6572026-10-21
11kikisflour36.9462026-10-21
12cena30.3082026-10-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Paweł90.6072026-10-16
2АЗИ79.6862026-10-17
3mc79.4652026-10-21
4MJ_12:2579.3902026-10-20
5Auri76.0732026-10-16
6Misia72.0712026-10-20
7momo71.4842026-10-18
8Marko67.6732026-10-21
9bynio65.2142026-10-15
10mar64.8262026-10-18
11Mjo63.8672026-10-17
12Elvis61.8172026-10-15
13dana61.1462026-10-17
14ma59.7082026-10-18
15rys59.0562026-10-17
16et58.1662026-10-21
17Killu57.6192026-10-17
18hasi57.4352026-10-20
19Gela57.4312026-10-21
20SANDR56.4032026-10-17
21Heinz55.6052026-10-18
22ewa54.5002026-10-15
23Gili54.3452026-10-20
24anais54.2382026-10-15
25Leszek53.0792026-10-19
26Y*@51.9392026-10-18
27re51.1512026-10-21
28pr51.0742026-10-15
29ryszard50.9462026-10-18
30GP50.5602026-10-16
31faro50.4812026-10-19
32Ccc49.8672026-10-20
33madam49.3862026-10-18
34ulela49.0692026-10-15
35Lacey47.9812026-10-18
36bozena46.5422026-10-15
37agni246.1482026-10-15
38klw46.0122026-10-19
39luis44.6222026-10-16
40Corrie44.3062026-10-17
41babcia43.9732026-10-20
42jj42.6572026-10-21
43Kazimierz41.7262026-10-18
44ala41.2912026-10-20
45mimi39.1352026-10-17
46wala39.0862026-10-20
47kikisflour36.9462026-10-21
48oli35.5342026-10-18
49cena30.3082026-10-21
50NIKA18.0052026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Paweł91.7912026-10-01
2АЗИ81.5422026-10-07
3m81.1242026-09-29
4MC80.1342026-09-23
5MJ_12:2579.3902026-10-20
6AZI77.5712026-10-13
7Auri76.0732026-10-16
8momo75.0722026-09-27
9Bynio74.5322026-09-23
10Misia72.6232026-10-07
11ich70.2292026-10-02
12wombato69.8622026-10-04
13andres68.4772026-09-25
14Marko67.6732026-10-21
15mar65.2332026-09-22
16Mjo63.8672026-10-17
17dana63.3622026-09-28
18Elvis62.8862026-10-09
19ma62.3122026-10-13
20abo62.2082026-10-01
21faro61.8512026-09-29
22p61.8062026-09-30
23ewa61.3802026-10-04
24eaw61.2922026-10-08
25Leszek60.5452026-10-11
26lilu60.2132026-10-14
27KLARYSA60.1432026-10-10
28rys59.0562026-10-17
29SANDR58.6292026-10-12
30Danny58.5752026-10-07
31Gili58.4142026-09-25
32et58.1662026-10-21
33S.S.Mól.58.1072026-10-02
34killu57.6332026-09-27
35hasi57.4352026-10-20
36Gela57.4312026-10-21
37jurek56.6672026-10-08
38anais56.4962026-10-07
39Bert56.3422026-10-14
40Grzes55.7742026-10-11
41Heinz55.6052026-10-18
42wiech 7555.1802026-09-27
43jurekmistrz55.0722026-10-09
44Drea54.5932026-10-06
45jack54.4762026-10-03
46jurek154.0372026-10-05
47Sue Jones53.7962026-10-09
48ewcia53.1772026-10-06
49mania52.6932026-10-10
50jeltz52.6222026-09-28
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1dirk krug7.125.8282019-10-27
2nel7.001.5462019-03-29
3iwona6.978.6132018-09-24
4Sera6.931.0042018-03-26
5Ok6.316.6682017-06-18
6lienne5.108.5292019-05-06
7Aldona i Zbigniew4.854.8552019-05-30
8Heinz4.652.5712018-01-26
9Lulu4.300.2092017-11-20
10Woggly4.146.8192016-12-27
11Marita3.954.1452019-05-12
12Sigi3.913.6162016-10-12
13Waggles3.706.5502016-11-18
14kokan3.579.7682017-02-07
15Zbigniew i Aldona3.572.2442018-09-12
16Rita3.528.1922016-06-04
17Nic3.363.6522019-04-23
18pitjiu3.324.5032019-03-28
19Krieger0053.237.4892016-09-01
20Pitaki3.117.6852018-08-04
21hage3.072.8552018-04-11
22bert-103.057.1062019-08-10
23Vossibär3.054.8702019-11-09
24hnaerp3.036.6492019-03-10
25bert-142.983.6072019-07-14
26aoahr2.885.8942019-01-27
27jorge2.874.6922017-12-17
28Ro2.871.1692016-12-14
29Roswitha2.841.8242016-10-12
30Klaus2.806.2922019-11-11
31Dan2.690.9762019-09-05
32Xxx2.668.5322018-05-26
33janet2.665.2452019-02-21
34momo2.650.0652017-02-16
35erghreng2.636.5242018-09-18
36janetj2.537.1692018-11-25
37liz2.529.5692017-01-19
38lili2.455.5712018-09-01
39Blabla2.378.3882019-04-30
40BB2.351.8932019-12-23
41serafina2.345.4132016-04-27
42kuckuck2.309.2512016-09-16
43juchuu2.295.9622016-09-19
44Ann2.214.7292019-03-14
45ccc2.193.3542019-12-27
46Sabrina2.179.6092016-04-13
47air12.143.0602018-08-28
48Katy2.137.2722019-04-27
49belbute2.129.7072017-12-02
50mini2.125.8422019-09-08