PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Genny90.2712026-10-21
2Gegê88.7302026-10-21
3iix79.7492026-10-21
4jeg77.5412026-10-21
5Tilmann68.2302026-10-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Genny90.2712026-10-21
2Gegê88.7302026-10-21
3Marisa85.9862026-10-20
4JOANA85.3982026-10-16
5Juliana83.9722026-10-18
6iix81.7162026-10-19
7Jigoa78.7372026-10-16
8jeg77.5412026-10-21
9Zuix76.3292026-10-16
10Tilmann68.9752026-10-20
11Hilde68.2062026-10-15
12Hannes67.6392026-10-18
13Hilda66.2362026-10-15
14Mauro53.0472026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Genny90.2712026-10-21
2Gegê88.7302026-10-21
3Niny87.5642026-10-09
4Gigi87.5302026-09-29
5Vânia87.0552026-10-14
6Kika86.6442026-09-30
7Marisa85.9862026-10-20
8Tera85.9052026-10-05
9Mariana85.4082026-10-12
10JOANA85.3982026-10-16
11Juliana83.9722026-10-18
12iix83.0522026-09-29
13Zuix82.4842026-09-27
14Nye82.3622026-10-08
15Vanessa81.1412026-10-14
16jeg79.5202026-10-02
17Jigoa78.7372026-10-16
18Bernd73.5522026-10-06
19Tilmann71.8722026-10-07
20Pelle70.7012026-09-26
21Hannes70.3272026-10-06
22Hilde68.2062026-10-15
23Hilda67.1752026-10-10
24mn59.7212026-09-22
25ling53.7162026-09-24
26Mauro53.2852026-10-13
27hallo52.6542026-10-11
28meg48.5352026-09-25
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9yona121.7982017-04-04
10ich121.6902018-04-21
11wyatt120.8942018-02-24
12b120.8332017-10-16
13momo120.3862017-12-07
14Geny120.1612021-12-18
15siggi120.0922016-11-09
16double tt119.9212017-03-19
17Genny119.8052022-02-07
18Gigi119.2122022-04-12
19Geni119.0542021-03-06
20Zuix118.7402017-06-05
21Gegê118.6392021-12-10
22eta118.3862016-11-09
23GAC118.3362020-06-22
24Nye118.1302022-06-07
25Sanju118.0952016-10-07
26Lily117.6282022-06-08
27Iix117.4852016-11-24
28Maja116.5592018-05-15
29Leo116.4792020-06-21
30Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
31Burzel116.3462016-10-07
32heidi116.1942018-09-06
33Zezé116.0982022-02-19
34GEGÊ116.0442021-12-30
35basia115.6822018-05-16
36oma115.5132018-05-27
37rio115.3272016-10-21
38Gigi 02115.2682020-06-10
39Gigi A115.2682020-06-11
40Zeze115.2202021-03-15
41Geny C115.1992020-07-18
42Ellen115.1712022-01-17
43Gege115.0302020-06-07
44Nini114.6822022-04-14
45Luck114.6162022-01-15
46Macarini114.5502020-06-20
47Lucy114.2982021-03-16
48Lucia114.0032021-11-05
49Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
50Santi113.9572020-06-30