PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1otto75.8532026-10-21
2C57.7222026-10-21
3Piotr Samuel53.7752026-10-21
4Urszula Klementyna53.5812026-10-21
5zzibi53.2512026-10-21
6grazia52.7962026-10-21
7hoenia Österreich52.5932026-10-21
8Patty52.2742026-10-21
9angie52.1182026-10-21
10Tangoboy51.4282026-10-21
11patrizia 6351.3212026-10-20
12Skylee51.1972026-10-21
13duli50.8152026-10-21
14istvan6050.8102026-10-21
15pfurz50.5642026-10-21
16mam50.5092026-10-21
17pino49.4452026-10-21
18alma49.2612026-10-21
19mm49.2222026-10-21
20flo49.1022026-10-21
21JEIC49.0692026-10-21
22fvr48.9922026-10-21
23Frenzl48.6182026-10-21
24ed148.5652026-10-21
25fermol48.1492026-10-21
26Matiamou47.6712026-10-21
27Uschi47.5892026-10-21
28kwiatek46.9012026-10-21
29marianne46.8252026-10-21
30Betti46.1362026-10-21
31gracie46.0322026-10-21
32matt45.7552026-10-21
33mmmmmmmmmmmmmmaa45.4962026-10-21
34Estela45.2332026-10-20
35As45.2322026-10-21
36Ja44.2092026-10-21
37zsuzsi44.1142026-10-21
38TARA41.7172026-10-21
39jrm40.1132026-10-21
40вадуц36.8912026-10-21
41Lothar33.3792026-10-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1otto77.9542026-10-16
2E70.4042026-10-15
3CC60.5792026-10-18
4C58.6832026-10-18
5Grzegorz Ambroży55.2702026-10-16
6Paweł Gabriel55.1472026-10-19
7Maria Irena54.8412026-10-20
8Seweryna Niceta54.6912026-10-17
9Sulisława Mamelta54.6462026-10-17
10Zuzanna Augustyna54.3182026-10-17
11Laura Kleopatra53.9582026-10-19
12Jan Kanty Felicjan53.9292026-10-20
13Piotr Samuel53.7752026-10-21
14zzibi53.7252026-10-17
15Urszula Klementyna53.5812026-10-21
16Żywia Aurora53.5662026-10-20
17Patty53.5342026-10-19
18Małgorzata Elifia53.5222026-10-16
19yna53.2922026-10-18
20Jerzy Artemiusz53.2892026-10-20
21Lucyna Laurentyna53.1062026-10-17
22yn53.0732026-10-18
23romo53.0662026-10-20
24ynna53.0382026-10-17
25istvan6052.8582026-10-15
26grazia52.7962026-10-21
27André52.6242026-10-20
28hoenia Österreich52.5932026-10-21
29magi52.5662026-10-15
30pelu52.3072026-10-20
31lop52.2882026-10-17
32angie52.1182026-10-21
33schoo52.1042026-10-18
34Mangi51.9192026-10-18
35Vincuska51.8332026-10-18
36cs51.8082026-10-20
37Gy51.7802026-10-16
38mirka51.4572026-10-20
39Skylee51.4492026-10-18
40patrizia 6351.4462026-10-17
41Tangoboy51.4282026-10-21
42boo51.2702026-10-20
43Pelle 151.1912026-10-15
44jj51.1842026-10-20
45Jo51.0992026-10-19
46grace251.0912026-10-20
47pfurz51.0572026-10-19
48duli50.8152026-10-21
49okoska7150.7942026-10-17
50M50.6512026-10-18
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1otto77.9542026-10-16
2CC74.8962026-09-27
3E70.4042026-10-15
4D60.8262026-09-26
5titito60.6752026-09-25
6C60.3212026-10-13
7ZZ59.1302026-10-02
8V57.7952026-10-03
9pippo57.3002026-10-03
10Grzegorz Ambroży55.2702026-10-16
11YY55.2322026-10-02
12Paweł Gabriel55.1472026-10-19
13Władysława Ermenfryda55.0352026-09-26
14Krzysztof Konstancjusz54.9642026-09-23
15Maria Irena54.8412026-10-20
16Nilus Łękomir54.6972026-09-26
17Seweryna Niceta54.6912026-10-17
18Sulisława Mamelta54.6462026-10-17
19Mikołaj Maurycy54.6452026-10-13
20CGG54.6322026-10-01
21Maksymilian Eustachiusz54.5242026-10-12
22Cyprian Majnard54.5182026-09-26
23Ariel Bawon54.4662026-10-01
24Gratus Marcjusz54.4132026-10-08
25Patty54.4122026-10-14
26Izydor Aksaniusz54.3732026-10-06
27January Faust54.3452026-10-13
28Brunon Emilian54.3302026-10-11
29Zuzanna Augustyna54.3182026-10-17
30Grzegorz Wiktor54.1442026-09-30
31Pelagia Laurencja54.1422026-10-08
32Donat Faust54.1352026-10-05
33Gajana Rypsyma54.1232026-09-29
34Leon Dionizy54.0732026-10-10
35Maurycy Emmeran54.0322026-09-22
36Euzebiusz Amancjusz53.9772026-09-26
37Laura Kleopatra53.9582026-10-19
38Jan Kanty Felicjan53.9292026-10-20
39zzibi53.8312026-10-01
40Damian Kosma53.8022026-09-26
41Piotr Samuel53.7752026-10-21
42Gratus Artemon53.7662026-10-08
43F53.7492026-10-08
44Felicja Nadzieja53.7322026-09-30
45romo53.7232026-09-22
46yn53.7192026-10-14
47Daniel Samuel53.7132026-10-10
48Marek Mateusz53.6802026-09-21
49Franciszek Eleutery53.6542026-10-10
50Łucja Teresa53.6262026-09-26
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1WJ05Pecshu2.061.9972021-09-16
2QqPecs0930hu2.061.9972021-09-30
3WJhuPecs1.817.9132021-09-10
4stara dupa1.526.6952021-07-20
5wnuk starej dupy1.133.6012021-08-27
6Qqq41.038.0652021-05-19
7WJPecs0928hu956.5602021-09-28
8WJPecs0924hu900.8752021-09-24
9podrapana stara dupa831.6042021-09-08
10Qqqq0913huP816.7712021-09-13
11puszysta stara dupa782.2872021-09-06
12Mistrz Deyna SL,,739.0502018-02-03
13Deyna SL692.7002018-01-31
14Ostatni raz Deyna SL,,,666.6002018-01-29
15WJPecshu240116648.6122024-01-16
16wygolona stara dupa641.8042021-09-04
17WJPecshu231130635.2282023-11-30
18Papapa231001634.8482023-10-01
19WJPecsHu240201634.2872024-02-01
20Oooooo240203629.7502024-02-03
21WJPecshu230819628.4392023-08-19
22WJPecshu231003627.6472023-10-03
23WJPecs230704622.2182023-07-04
24Papapa240207621.3612024-02-07
25WJPecshu230928621.0822023-09-28
26Papapa240305619.5532024-03-05
27Papapa230809619.4562023-08-09
28Papapa240401614.6242024-04-01
29Oooooo230929614.3622023-09-29
30Oooooo231002613.8942023-10-02
31WJPecshu240220612.6772024-02-20
32Papapa2300607611.5432023-06-07
33Papapa230710611.3572023-07-10
3415Alicja609.1502022-05-23
35WJPecshu230808608.6562023-08-08
36WJPecshu230909607.5512023-09-09
37WJPecshu230725607.1522023-07-25
38WJPecshu231021605.7612023-10-21
39Oooooo230622605.1042023-06-22
40Papapa230901602.5612023-09-01
41Alicja16602.4002022-05-23
42Ooooo230711602.1392023-07-14
43WJPecs230804602.0742023-08-04
44WJPecshu230614601.9102023-06-14
45WJPecshu240417601.2962024-04-17
46WJPecs230629601.2932023-06-29
47WJPecsHu230815601.0302023-08-15
48WJPecshu2344600.9612023-09-04
49Papapa230919598.9502023-09-19
50Papapa240127598.6582024-01-27