PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Hudson948.4672026-10-21
2kiki595.1362026-10-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Hudson948.4672026-10-21
2Harris923.0792026-10-15
3Amiee915.2352026-10-17
4Dana914.5082026-10-15
5kiki675.5812026-10-17
6cris606.9912026-10-19
7ichbinich471.7532026-10-20
8brys459.1452026-10-18
9elena382.5362026-10-18
10RUI250.0352026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1MaryAnne1.339.5192026-09-23
2Hudson948.4672026-10-21
3Harris923.0792026-10-15
4Carlos919.4412026-09-25
5Amiee915.2352026-10-17
6Dana914.5082026-10-15
7kiki675.5812026-10-17
8kiki17661.0032026-09-29
9nono620.2562026-10-05
10cris606.9912026-10-19
11queenie548.3012026-10-08
12ichbinich471.7532026-10-20
13brys463.4762026-09-28
14nimur411.5942026-10-13
15elena382.5362026-10-18
16Aldona44378.4522026-09-28
17carol355.5422026-09-25
18lym298.7252026-10-07
19RUI250.0352026-10-17
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1porto1.891.6462021-02-23
2Hakamora1.838.5622020-11-05
3feijoca1.816.7132021-02-03
4kurti31.632.8942020-10-30
5kurti 51.623.1252020-11-08
6kurti1.577.4382020-11-15
7lugarzinho1.536.9092021-02-24
8karmo1.401.6112020-11-10
9MaryAnne1.339.5192026-09-23
10novo1.334.0232021-03-03
11kk11.264.4512020-10-25
12katee1.252.8422020-10-15
13kf 21.247.0422020-11-02
14venca1.246.1192024-10-15
15kurti 11.182.5792020-10-21
16kurt 21.174.7572020-10-23
17Mchuy1.130.5702020-11-08
18k.f1.099.1132020-10-15
19angelis1.096.6272021-02-03
20rato1.049.9282021-03-04
21nano1.049.7452021-02-04
22Donald1.023.4792025-06-10
23pasternak1.011.4762021-02-03
24Chase993.6572025-10-21
25Johnny j.971.8922025-11-01
26Mary968.3742020-10-20
27Virginia964.0392026-03-23
28Jewel954.2062026-09-07
29Kylie949.6462026-01-05
30Sal948.7362026-07-15
31Ron948.5722025-08-22
32Hudson948.4672026-10-21
33Trey g948.2542026-06-01
34Sam948.1832026-07-21
35Boris946.0322025-02-25
36Mammie945.6062023-09-26
37Kevin943.2492025-03-24
38Trace941.9592026-02-21
39Clementine941.4142025-09-06
40Lara937.1272025-03-16
41June935.4082023-06-26
42Nick935.1832026-02-27
43Santa935.0052023-11-30
44kurt933.4212020-10-16
45Lisa930.9242025-10-14
46Harrison930.6002025-04-11
47Gus928.4542024-08-04
48Charlie927.9302026-08-09
49Jesse927.8162026-08-30
50Kyle927.1922026-05-22