PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1bozena6.3402026-10-21
2Evermore5.9042026-10-22
3J5.5842026-10-21
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jack8.0002026-10-20
2Evermore6.4602026-10-19
3bozena6.3402026-10-21
4Helga6.3142026-10-15
5Pots6.1402026-10-19
6dtran6.0102026-10-18
7mariolka5.6722026-10-17
8J5.6242026-10-17
9Bo5.1162026-10-15
10azia4.4762026-10-16
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1jack8.0002026-10-20
2Evermore6.5062026-10-09
3nic6.3702026-09-25
4bozena6.3402026-10-21
5Helga6.3142026-10-15
6boo6.1882026-10-05
7Pots6.1402026-10-19
8dtran6.0102026-10-18
9mariolka5.9962026-10-10
10J5.9242026-10-07
11keiko5.9082026-10-03
12Ola5.8602026-09-23
13Mara5.8362026-10-03
14boo15.8322026-10-07
15AGNIESZKA5.7502026-10-05
16azia5.7402026-09-24
17ala5.4102026-10-02
18Bo5.1162026-10-15
19Ela4.9942026-10-04
20Xxx4.9862026-09-26
21AAA4.9542026-10-05
22mr4.9482026-09-24
23m4.9282026-09-22
24wm1.0502026-10-06
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Wee~'Da Poonut'444.3502026-08-01
2WeeWerz101.7502026-08-01
3'Da Poonut'{aka~A.R.M.}✌100.7002026-08-01
4Cricchiola39.2002025-09-19
51133.9902023-08-18
6Garchomp17.8502023-08-02
7Penelargo13.6322023-09-16
8Yellen20110.9782023-06-27
9Sani10.4682023-07-11
10Penegordo10.3922023-09-15
11Sanioka9.8382023-07-10
12Cri8.9002023-09-10
13ada8.7502024-04-23
14jack8.1002025-05-03
15kiket7.4402023-08-05
16lol7.1402023-09-07
17K7.1362023-07-30
18Marie Theres +1+1+7.0482023-07-29
19Karen Sosa7.0002023-07-02
20Marie Theres+1+7.0002023-07-29
21nris6.9802023-09-24
22Cricchiola 20116.9682024-11-20
23Tupene6.9262023-09-14
24ala6.9002025-08-02
25Marie90...906.7982023-08-23
26stefan6.7182024-05-25
27NEVE6.7142023-09-14
28jerzy6.6982024-11-14
29Marieiii5556.6882023-08-04
30boo6.6802025-07-22
31d0rhino6.6762023-09-22
32marie6.6742025-02-18
33Pots6.6742025-09-26
34AGNIESZKA6.6542026-08-29
35Evermore6.5062026-10-09
36nic6.3702026-09-25
37bozena6.3402026-10-21
38Helga6.3142026-10-15
39dtran6.0102026-10-18
40mariolka5.9962026-10-10
41J5.9242026-10-07
42keiko5.9082026-10-03
43Ola5.8602026-09-23
44Mara5.8362026-10-03
45boo15.8322026-10-07
46azia5.7402026-09-24
47Bo5.1162026-10-15
48Ela4.9942026-10-04
49Xxx4.9862026-09-26
50AAA4.9542026-10-05