PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1ramalamadingdong297.4042026-10-22
2DM!238.5872026-10-22
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ann324.0292026-10-18
2Jack Mehoff310.1612026-10-16
3ramalamadingdong297.4042026-10-22
4stinkyfinger293.9372026-10-18
5oh my dear one293.2722026-10-21
6larry sparks255.0642026-10-17
7Flyinghealer250.7702026-10-19
8DM!238.5872026-10-22
9TimeWaster2219.0812026-10-20
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Ann331.5172026-09-26
2Jack Mehoff310.1612026-10-16
3ramalamadingdong297.4042026-10-22
4stinkyfinger293.9372026-10-18
5oh my dear one293.2722026-10-21
6MAGATARD290.1612026-10-05
7Magacunt289.8912026-09-26
8Paraducs285.7162026-10-10
9Magamoron281.3192026-10-06
10Sukit278.0912026-09-24
11Phukit275.7552026-09-30
12mostly sunny270.8382026-10-09
13oh oh270.6052026-09-25
14magaturd269.4402026-10-13
15LS263.0872026-09-27
16close255.3382026-09-23
17larry sparks255.0642026-10-17
18awawa254.7662026-10-12
19Flyinghealer250.7702026-10-19
20Gapingtunapussy248.0652026-10-15
21josef247.7612026-10-13
22TimeWaster2246.6172026-10-12
23Flyinghealer3246.4692026-10-02
24DM!238.5872026-10-22
25Gayanaljizz218.0612026-10-12
PositionSpielerPunktzahlDatum
1Pati1.121.7112018-05-16
2Oscdan951.5512020-01-18
3Oscar xx920.0532019-09-20
4Me Joolie855.6152018-08-05
5Widdy839.6022020-02-02
6J 57833.1112018-04-18
7Destiny817.7092020-01-02
8Ang816.5712020-03-30
9Des811.9652020-03-15
10Jules805.1712017-10-22
11J55800.0632017-08-15
12Betty778.7432018-01-07
13DAWS774.4582020-04-15
14A748.0412020-04-06
15Jod740.9292020-02-11
16Sam734.0962020-01-10
17shadyPhone575.6592020-05-18
18Oscar518.1042016-08-20
19smoken517.4032019-07-24
20Julie515.1752016-07-01
21Annabella512.6512020-01-03
22Usa506.2282016-06-08
23richie488.3792016-08-18
24Jx481.1432016-07-13
25Phil474.3592016-08-11
26carm446.7302017-03-10
27Karansanker436.8822016-02-03
28suzq402.0552020-05-02
29Ann401.8882026-08-30
30Susan391.9812020-01-04
31lin378.2162018-03-07
32Susan suzan374.6272020-12-24
33Susanna374.3382019-03-02
34Ozzie373.6172020-03-28
35Oz370.5712020-03-28
36suzane367.6232020-04-03
37Suzan366.9992020-01-04
38Sue.364.9102018-02-24
39sue z q364.8582020-03-27
40sue364.4922020-04-24
41////////////////////////362.1322018-09-21
42daniel10359.3062018-04-24
43Suzanne356.6112019-09-08
44Jack Mehoff310.1612026-10-16
45ramalamadingdong297.4042026-10-22
46stinkyfinger293.9372026-10-18
47oh my dear one293.2722026-10-21
48MAGATARD290.1612026-10-05
49Magacunt289.8912026-09-26
50Paraducs285.7162026-10-10